-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Shakhvalidukan

Map of Shakhvalidukan Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahwali Dokan,Shah Vali Dokan,Shah Wali Dokan,Shah Wali Dukan,Shakhvalidukan,Shāh Valī Dokān,Shāh Wālī Dokān,Shāh Wālī Dukān,Sāhwali Ḏokān,shah wly dkan,شاه ولی دكان, Shakhvalidukan

Shakhvalidukan

Welcome to the Shakhvalidukan google satellite map! This storehouse is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakhvalidukan. See Shakhvalidukan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakhvalidukan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Shakhvalidukan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: storehouse
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19833/69.97806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Shakhvalidukan
  •  
Places near Shakhvalidukan

Online Dating

Shakhvalidukan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakhvalidukan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakhvalidukan, Afghanistan