-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Shakhbazkalay

Map of Shakhbazkalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahbaz Kalay,Shah Baz Kelay,Shahbaz Kalay,Shakhbazkalay,Shāh Bāz Kêlay,Shāhbāz Kalay,shahbaz kly,Šāhbāz Kalay,شاهباز كلی,قريۀ شاهباز, Shakhbazkalay

Shakhbazkalay

Welcome to the Shakhbazkalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakhbazkalay. See Shakhbazkalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakhbazkalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Shakhbazkalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2475/69.75972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:03
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Shakhbazkalay
  •  
Places near Shakhbazkalay
Shāhbāz Kêlay (0 km) Walī Mīr Khān Kêlay (1.2 km) Migī Kalā (1.3 km) Shērghak Kêlay (1.9 km) Laghōrī (2.3 km) Laghaṟah (2.3 km) Şāliḩ Kêlay (2.4 km) Walī Gul Kêlay (2.5 km) Tabad Khēl (2.6 km) Şāḩibuddīn Kalā (2.7 km) Mīr Khātam Kalā (2.7 km) Mirā Jān Kêlay (2.7 km) Mōrēz Kêlay (2.7 km) Naz̧īr Khān Kêlay (2.8 km) Ghulām Jān Kêlay (3.1 km) Mazār Kêlay (3.1 km) Walī Mīr Khān Kêlay (3.1 km) Ismā‘īl Khēl (3.2 km)

Online Dating

Shakhbazkalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakhbazkalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakhbazkalay, Afghanistan