-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Shabow Kheyl

Map of Shabow Kheyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabokhel,Shabo Khel,Shabokheyl',Shabokheyl’,Shabow Kheyl,Shabō Khēl,Šabokhēl,شبو خيل, Shabow Kheyl

Shabow Kheyl

Welcome to the Shabow Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shabow Kheyl. See Shabow Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shabow Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Shabow Kheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16778/69.75306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Shabow Kheyl
  •  
Places near Shabow Kheyl

Online Dating

Shabow Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shabow Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shabow Kheyl, Afghanistan