Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Siway

Map of Siway Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seway,Sivay,Siway,Sêway,Sīway,swy,سوی,سیوی, Siway


Welcome to the Siway google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Siway. See Siway photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Siway area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Siway
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Siway
Places near Siway

Online Dating

Siway Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siway, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siway, Afghanistan