-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sevikan

Map of Sevikan Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sevi Kan,Sevikan,Sevī Kān,Sewi Kan,Sewi Kāṉ,Sêwī Kāṉ,swy kan,سوی كان, Sevikan

Sevikan

Welcome to the Sevikan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sevikan. See Sevikan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sevikan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sevikan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4025/69.62278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:34
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Sevikan
  •  
Places near Sevikan

Online Dating

Sevikan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sevikan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sevikan, Afghanistan