-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sheykhanukalay

Map of Sheykhanukalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhano Kalay,Shaykhano Kelay,Shaykhānō Kêlay,Shekhano Kelay,Sheykhano Kalay,Sheykhanukalay,Sheykhāno Kalay,Shēkhānō Kêlay,Šēkhāno Kalay,قريۀ شيخان, Sheykhanukalay

Sheykhanukalay

Welcome to the Sheykhanukalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sheykhanukalay. See Sheykhanukalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sheykhanukalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sheykhanukalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29806/69.93528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Sheykhanukalay
  •  
Places near Sheykhanukalay

Online Dating

Sheykhanukalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sheykhanukalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sheykhanukalay, Afghanistan