Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sash Khel

Map of Sash Khel Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samkheyl',Samkheyl’,Sash Khel,Sash Kheyl,Sash Khēl,Saskhel,Saškhēl,ssh khyl,سش خيل,سش خېل, Sash Khēl

Sash Khel

Welcome to the Sash Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sash Khēl. See Sash Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sash Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sash Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:09
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Sash Khel
Places near Sash Khel

Online Dating

Sash Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sash Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sash Khel, Afghanistan