-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sarvigkhvar

Map of Sarvigkhvar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarvigkhvar,Sarwig Khwar,Sarwīg Khwaṟ,شيله سرويگ,شيلهٔ سرويگ, Sarvigkhvar

Sarvigkhvar

Welcome to the Sarvigkhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarvigkhvar. See Sarvigkhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarvigkhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sarvigkhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30167/70.17972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Sarvigkhvar
  •  
Places near Sarvigkhvar

Online Dating

Sarvigkhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarvigkhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarvigkhvar, Afghanistan