Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sargali

Map of Sargali Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sargali,Sargalī,srgly,سرگلی, Sargali


Welcome to the Sargali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sargali. See Sargali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sargali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sargali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Sargali
Places near Sargali

Online Dating

Sargali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sargali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sargali, Afghanistan