Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Srah Payalah

Map of Srah Payalah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sara Payala,Sarah Payalah,Sarapayala,Saṟah Payalah,Srah Payalah, Srah Payalah

Srah Payalah

Welcome to the Srah Payalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Payalah. See Srah Payalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Payalah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Srah Payalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Srah Payalah
Places near Srah Payalah

Online Dating

Srah Payalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Payalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Payalah, Afghanistan