-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sadiq

Map of Sadiq Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadak,Sadeq,Sadig,Sadiq,Sādig,Şaḏak,Şādak,Şādeq,صادق, Sadiq

Sadiq

Welcome to the Sadiq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sadiq. See Sadiq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sadiq area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sadiq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31639/70.21056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:48
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sadiq
  •  
Places near Sadiq

Online Dating

Sadiq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadiq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadiq, Afghanistan