-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sabirkala

Map of Sabirkala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saber Kala,Sabirkala,Şabir Kala,Şābir Kalā,sabr kla,Şāber Kalā,صابر كلا, Sabirkala

Sabirkala

Welcome to the Sabirkala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabirkala. See Sabirkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabirkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sabirkala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21833/69.76694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:12
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Sabirkala
  •  
Places near Sabirkala

Online Dating

Sabirkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabirkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabirkala, Afghanistan