Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Urochishche Kalandartoy

Map of Urochishche Kalandartoy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qalandar Toy,Qalandar Tuy,Qalandar Tōy,Qalanḏaṟ Tōy,Qalanḏaṟ Tūy,Urochishche Kalandartoy,qlndr twy,قلندر توی, Urochishche Kalandartoy

Urochishche Kalandartoy

Welcome to the Urochishche Kalandartoy google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urochishche Kalandartoy. See Urochishche Kalandartoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urochishche Kalandartoy area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Urochishche Kalandartoy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:02
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Urochishche Kalandartoy
Places near Urochishche Kalandartoy

Online Dating

Urochishche Kalandartoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Urochishche Kalandartoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urochishche Kalandartoy, Afghanistan