-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Prekaraykharkin

Map of Prekaraykharkin Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Prekaray Kharcin,Prekaray Khartsin,Prekaraykharkin,Prēkaṟay Khartsīn,Pṟēkaray Khaṟcīn,prykry khrchyn,پريكری خرچين, Prekaraykharkin

Prekaraykharkin

Welcome to the Prekaraykharkin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Prekaraykharkin. See Prekaraykharkin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Prekaraykharkin area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Prekaraykharkin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27111/70.09278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Prekaraykharkin
  •  
Places near Prekaraykharkin

Online Dating

Prekaraykharkin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Prekaraykharkin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Prekaraykharkin, Afghanistan