Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Pir Jani Khwarah

Map of Pir Jani Khwarah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Matun,Matun Rud,Matūn,Matūn Rūd,Pir Jani Khwar,Pir Jani Khwarah,Pirdzhanikhvara,Pirjani Khwara,Pīr Jānī Khwaṟ,Pīr Jānī Khwaṟah,Pīṟjāni Khwara,shylh pyr jany,شيلهٔ پير جانی,شیلۀ پير جانه,شیلۀٔٔ پير جانه,پیر جانی خوړ,پیر جانی خوړه, Pīr Jānī Khwaṟah

Pir Jani Khwarah

Welcome to the Pir Jani Khwarah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr Jānī Khwaṟah. See Pir Jani Khwarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr Jānī Khwaṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pir Jani Khwarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:44
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Pir Jani Khwarah
Places near Pir Jani Khwarah

Online Dating

Pir Jani Khwarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pir Jani Khwarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir Jani Khwarah, Afghanistan