-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Pirano Kelay

Map of Pirano Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pirano Kalay,Pirano Kelay,Piranukalay,Piṟāno Kalay,Pīrānō Kêlay,قريۀ پیران,پیرانو کلی, Pīrānō Kêlay

Pirano Kelay

Welcome to the Pirano Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīrānō Kêlay. See Pirano Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīrānō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pirano Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34547/69.99591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Pirano Kelay
  •  
Places near Pirano Kelay

Online Dating

Pirano Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pirano Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pirano Kelay, Afghanistan