-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Peri Band

Map of Peri Band Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Periband,Peri Band,Perī Band,Pêṟī Band, Pêṟī Band

Peri Band

Welcome to the Peri Band google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pêṟī Band. See Peri Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pêṟī Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Peri Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62861/69.545
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:21
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Peri Band
  •  
Places near Peri Band

Online Dating

Peri Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Peri Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Peri Band, Afghanistan