Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Patak

Map of Patak Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Patak,patk,پاتك,پتک, Patak


Welcome to the Patak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Patak. See Patak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Patak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Patak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Patak
Places near Patak

Online Dating

Patak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Patak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patak, Afghanistan