-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Pashtunestan

Map of Pashtunestan Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pashtunestan,Pashtūnestān,Pastunestan,Pas̄tunestān,pshtwnstan,پشتونستان, Pashtūnestān

Pashtunestan

Welcome to the Pashtunestan google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pashtūnestān. See Pashtunestan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pashtūnestān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pashtunestan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11028/69.62917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Pashtunestan
  •  
Places near Pashtunestan

Online Dating

Pashtunestan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pashtunestan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashtunestan, Afghanistan