-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Paro Khelo Toy

Map of Paro Khelo Toy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paro Khel Toy,Paro Khelo Toy,Parokhelo Toy,Parokheylutoy,Paru Kheyl Tuy,Parō Khēl Tōy,Parō Khēlō Tōy,Parū Kheyl Tūy,Paṟōkhēlo Tōy,پرو خېلو توی, Parō Khēlō Tōy

Paro Khelo Toy

Welcome to the Paro Khelo Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parō Khēlō Tōy. See Paro Khelo Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parō Khēlō Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Paro Khelo Toy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53289/69.84636
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Paro Khelo Toy
  •  
Places near Paro Khelo Toy

Online Dating

Paro Khelo Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paro Khelo Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paro Khelo Toy, Afghanistan