Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Nuri Kelay

Map of Nuri Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nuri Kalay,Nuri Kelay,Nurikalay,Nūrī Kalay,Nūrī Kêlay,قريۀ نوری,نوری کلی, Nūrī Kêlay

Nuri Kelay

Welcome to the Nuri Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūrī Kêlay. See Nuri Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūrī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nuri Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:59
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Nuri Kelay
Places near Nuri Kelay

Online Dating

Nuri Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nuri Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nuri Kelay, Afghanistan