Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → nykbl

Map of nykbl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nekbal,Nekbal',Nekbal’,Nikbal,Nēkbal,Nīkbal,nykbl,نيكبل, نيكبل


Welcome to the nykbl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is نيكبل. See nykbl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of نيكبل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of nykbl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:44
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near nykbl
Places near nykbl
Nēkbal (0 km) Sundzay (0.8 km) Darwī Khēl (1.1 km) Darnamī (1.1 km) Mulāgay (1.2 km) Khān Kêlay (1.8 km) S̲h̲aḏal (1.8 km) Murkī Khēl (1.8 km) Bar Bus̲h̲ay (1.9 km) Dilpurī (1.9 km) Şāḩibuddīn Kêlay (2.2 km) Gidaṟah (2.4 km) Khān Kêlay (2.5 km) Khānī Khēl (2.6 km) Dakhī (3.1 km) Dar Kōṯêy (3.2 km) Biland Wakīl (3.4 km) Miṯay (3.5 km)

Online Dating

nykbl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


nykbl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in nykbl, Afghanistan