Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Nishpah Ghar

Map of Nishpah Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Nishpagar,Nashpah Ghar,Neshpah Ghar,Nespa Ghar,Nešpa Ghar,Nishpah Ghar,نشپه غر, Nishpah Ghar

Nishpah Ghar

Welcome to the Nishpah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nishpah Ghar. See Nishpah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nishpah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nishpah Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1810 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Nishpah Ghar
Places near Nishpah Ghar

Online Dating

Nishpah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nishpah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nishpah Ghar, Afghanistan