-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Newi Kelay

Map of Newi Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nave-Kalay,Nawe Kalay,Nawē Kalay,Newi Kelay,Nêwī Kêlay,قريۀ نو,نوی کلی, Nêwī Kêlay

Newi Kelay

Welcome to the Newi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêwī Kêlay. See Newi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêwī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Newi Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34866/69.93624
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:24
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Newi Kelay
  •  
Places near Newi Kelay

Online Dating

Newi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Newi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Newi Kelay, Afghanistan