-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gory Naribirgar

Map of Gory Naribirgar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Naribirgar,Nariber Ghar,Narībêr Ghar,Naṟibeṟ Ghar,nrybr ghr,نریبر غر, Gory Naribirgar

Gory Naribirgar

Welcome to the Gory Naribirgar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Naribirgar. See Gory Naribirgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Naribirgar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Naribirgar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40389/69.5675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:13
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Gory Naribirgar
  •  
Places near Gory Naribirgar

Online Dating

Gory Naribirgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Naribirgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Naribirgar, Afghanistan