-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Naraypalekhvar

Map of Naraypalekhvar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landar Khwar,Landar Khwaṟ,Naray Pale Khwar,Naray Palē Khwaṟ,Naraypalekhvar,shylh nry ply,شيلهٔ نری پلی, Naraypalekhvar

Naraypalekhvar

Welcome to the Naraypalekhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naraypalekhvar. See Naraypalekhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naraypalekhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Naraypalekhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34111/70.20611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:50
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Naraypalekhvar
  •  
Places near Naraypalekhvar

Online Dating

Naraypalekhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naraypalekhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naraypalekhvar, Afghanistan