-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Narai Mutay

Map of Narai Mutay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narai Mutay,Naray Motay,Naray Mowtay,Naraymotay,Naraī Mūtay,Naṟay Mōtay,Nāray Mowtay, Naraī Mūtay

Narai Mutay

Welcome to the Narai Mutay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naraī Mūtay. See Narai Mutay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naraī Mūtay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Narai Mutay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55917/69.69417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:58
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Narai Mutay
  •  
Places near Narai Mutay
Naraī Mōtay (0 km) Paṟō Khēl (1 km) Bar Chis̲h̲tūn (2.4 km) Sotkan (3 km) Sōṟ Ladōr (3.2 km) Mandzazaī (3.3 km) Khargōraī (3.9 km) Lakaṟaī (4 km) Zhawarē Kêlay (4.1 km) Kūz Chis̲h̲tūn (4.2 km) Zorkot (4.2 km) Gêrday Khūlah (5.1 km) Khushmand (5.1 km) Mōchaī (5.2 km) Shēgay (5.3 km) Khōst Mēlah (5.3 km) Ladōr Khūlah (5.4 km) Shīn (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Narai Mutay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Narai Mutay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narai Mutay, Afghanistan