-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Nadirshakhkot

Map of Nadirshakhkot Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nader Shah Kowt,Nadersah Kot,Nadir Shah Kot,Nadirshakhkot,Nāder Shāh Kowt,Nāderšāh Kot,Nādir Shāh Kōṯ,nadr shah kwt,نادر شاه كوت, Nadirshakhkot

Nadirshakhkot

Welcome to the Nadirshakhkot google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nadirshakhkot. See Nadirshakhkot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nadirshakhkot area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Nadirshakhkot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31667/69.655
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Nadirshakhkot
  •  
Places near Nadirshakhkot

Online Dating

Nadirshakhkot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nadirshakhkot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nadirshakhkot, Afghanistan