-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Musakalay

Map of Musakalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Musa Kalay,Musa Kelay,Musakalay,Mūsá Kalay,Mūsá Kêlay,قريۀ موسى, Musakalay

Musakalay

Welcome to the Musakalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Musakalay. See Musakalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Musakalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Musakalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29972/69.82111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:07
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Musakalay
  •  
Places near Musakalay

Online Dating

Musakalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Musakalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musakalay, Afghanistan