Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mundi Khelah

Map of Mundi Khelah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mundi Khelah,Mundi Kheylah,Mundikhela,Mundikhelah,Mundikheyla,Mundikhēla,Mundikhēlah,Mundī Khēlah,مندخېله, Mundī Khēlah

Mundi Khelah

Welcome to the Mundi Khelah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mundī Khēlah. See Mundi Khelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mundī Khēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mundi Khelah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:28
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Mundi Khelah
Places near Mundi Khelah

Online Dating

Mundi Khelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mundi Khelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mundi Khelah, Afghanistan