Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Muchai

Map of Muchai Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mocay,Mochay,Mowchay,Močay,Muchai,Mūchaī, Mūchaī


Welcome to the Muchai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūchaī. See Muchai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūchaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Muchai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:58
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Muchai
Places near Muchai

Online Dating

Muchai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muchai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muchai, Afghanistan