-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Matunri

Map of Matunri Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Matuni,Matunri,Matūnī,Motuni,Motūni,متونی, Matunri

Matunri

Welcome to the Matunri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Matunri. See Matunri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Matunri area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Matunri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4575/70.11194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Matunri
  •  
Places near Matunri

Online Dating

Matunri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Matunri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Matunri, Afghanistan