-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → msyl kwtky

Map of msyl kwtky Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mosil Kotkay,Mosil Kowtkay,Mosīl Kowtkay,Mosīl Kōtkay,Musil Kotkey,Musil'kotkay,Musil’kotkay,Musīl Kōṯkêy,msyl kwtky,مسيل كوتكی, مسيل كوتكی

msyl kwtky

Welcome to the msyl kwtky google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is مسيل كوتكی. See msyl kwtky photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of مسيل كوتكی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of msyl kwtky
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22111/69.83667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near msyl kwtky
  •  
Places near msyl kwtky
Musīl Kōṯkêy (0 km) Yaronkotkay (0.8 km) Spīndād Kōṯkêy (0.9 km) Khānōgī Kêlay (1.4 km) Mīr Zamān Kêlay (1.5 km) Gulāp Khēl (1.7 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (1.9 km) Faqīrī Kêlay (1.9 km) Mīr Bāz Kêlay (2 km) Derogeh (2.3 km) Lezikalay (3 km) Wālī Bāz Kōṯkêy (3.5 km) Barankotkay (3.6 km) Lanḏay (3.7 km) Shamālī Kalā (3.8 km) Māyōb Kalā (3.9 km) Spīnz̲h̲īray Kêlay (4.1 km) ‘Abd ul Ḩamīd Kōṯkay (4.2 km)

Online Dating

msyl kwtky Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

msyl kwtky, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in msyl kwtky, Afghanistan