-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Musa Kelay

Map of Musa Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mosi Kalay,Mosī Kalay,Musa Kelay,Musikalay,Mūsá Kêlay,قريۀ مسی,موسى کلی, Mūsá Kêlay

Musa Kelay

Welcome to the Musa Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūsá Kêlay. See Musa Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūsá Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Musa Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48543/69.93777
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:44
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Musa Kelay
  •  
Places near Musa Kelay
Mūsá Kêlay (0 km) Nūrī Kêlay (2 km) Now Deh (2.5 km) Khatikah (2.7 km) Mūsá Khān Kêlay (2.8 km) Kārēzūnah (3 km) Bakhtānah (3.1 km) Nākām (3.7 km) Mijlis (4.1 km) Khushkī Dandah (4.2 km) Guldār (5 km) Manjay (5.4 km) Chīnah (5.6 km) Yakubi (6.1 km) Khulbisāt (6.4 km) Sūrwapān Tōy (6.6 km) Lōy Mazghōr (6.8 km) Parō Khēl (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Musa Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Musa Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musa Kelay, Afghanistan