Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Moqtada Saheb Dzay

Map of Moqtada Saheb Dzay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moqtada Saheb Dzay,Moqtadā Şāḩeb Dzāy,Muqtada Saheb Jay,Muqtaḏā Şāḩeb Jāy,jay mqtda sahb,جائ مقتدا صاحب, Moqtadā Şāḩeb Dzāy

Moqtada Saheb Dzay

Welcome to the Moqtada Saheb Dzay google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Moqtadā Şāḩeb Dzāy. See Moqtada Saheb Dzay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Moqtadā Şāḩeb Dzāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Moqtada Saheb Dzay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:49
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Moqtada Saheb Dzay
Places near Moqtada Saheb Dzay

Online Dating

Moqtada Saheb Dzay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Moqtada Saheb Dzay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Moqtada Saheb Dzay, Afghanistan