-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Muhammad Sayyid Gul Kelay

Map of Muhammad Sayyid Gul Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Sayyid Gul Kelay,Mohammad Seyyed Gol Kalay,Mohammed-saydgul Kalay,Mohd-saydgul Kalay,Mohdammad-saydgul Kalay,Moḩammad Sayyid Gul Kêlay,Moḩammad Seyyed Gol Kalay,Moḩammeḏ-sayḏgul Kalay,Moḩd-sayḏgul Kalay,Moḩdammaḏ-sayḏgul Kalay,Muhammad Sayyid Gul Kelay,Mukhammad-Saidgul'kalay,Mukhammad-Saidgul’kalay,Muḩammad Sayyid Gul Kêlay,قريۀ محمد سييد گل, Muḩammad Sayyid Gul Kêlay

Muhammad Sayyid Gul Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Sayyid Gul Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Sayyid Gul Kêlay. See Muhammad Sayyid Gul Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Sayyid Gul Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Muhammad Sayyid Gul Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27583/69.94167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Muhammad Sayyid Gul Kelay
  •  
Places near Muhammad Sayyid Gul Kelay
Muḩammad Sayyid Gul Kêlay (0 km) Az̲h̲ḏanō Kêlay (0.8 km) Mangī Kêlay (1.2 km) Mihrāb Khān Kêlay (1.4 km) Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (1.4 km) Bagī Khēl (1.5 km) Shahīd Kêlay (2.3 km) Shaykhānō Kêlay (2.5 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (2.5 km) Muḩammad Amīn Kōṯkêy (3 km) Shaykh Amīr Kêlay (3 km) Wuṟō Kêlay (3.1 km) Mīr Jān (3.6 km) Khān Kōṯkêy (3.9 km) ‘Alī Dāyah (4.1 km) Kōṯay (4.4 km) Bangī Bāgh (4.5 km) Wazyān (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Muhammad Sayyid Gul Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Sayyid Gul Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Sayyid Gul Kelay, Afghanistan