-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Moghul Khel

Map of Moghul Khel Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Magul'kheyl',Magul’kheyl’,Moghol Kheyl,Moghul Khel,Moghulkhel,Moghulkhēl,Moghūl Khēl, Moghūl Khēl

Moghul Khel

Welcome to the Moghul Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Moghūl Khēl. See Moghul Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Moghūl Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Moghul Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62306/70.12139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:53
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Moghul Khel
  •  
Places near Moghul Khel
Moghul Khēl (0 km) Muhammad Khel (0.6 km) Kōchakān (0.8 km) Alokhel (0.8 km) Zanre Khel (0.9 km) Muchay Kêlay (1.4 km) Ghazā Ghunḏêy (2.1 km) Changay (2.3 km) Pīr Mēlah (2.3 km) Manjō Kêlay (2.4 km) Shigay (2.5 km) Têkay (2.6 km) Sêwakêy (3 km) ‘Alī Sangī (3.3 km) Tarīn Kōṯah (3.7 km) Zer Pao (3.7 km) Srêh Kêlay (3.9 km) Tagharī (4 km)

Online Dating

Moghul Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Moghul Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Moghul Khel, Afghanistan