-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mochay Kelay

Map of Mochay Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maidan Qala,Maidān Qala,Mocay Kalay,Mochakalay,Mochay Kalay,Mochay Kelay,Močay Kalay,Mōchay Kêlay, Mōchay Kêlay

Mochay Kelay

Welcome to the Mochay Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mōchay Kêlay. See Mochay Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mōchay Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mochay Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63528/70.12389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:41
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Mochay Kelay
  •  
Places near Mochay Kelay

Online Dating

Mochay Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mochay Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mochay Kelay, Afghanistan