-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mizagay

Map of Mizagay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mizagai,Mizagay,Mizāgay,Mizāgaī,mzagy,مزاگی, Mizagay

Mizagay

Welcome to the Mizagay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mizagay. See Mizagay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mizagay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mizagay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18722/69.70139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Mizagay
  •  
Places near Mizagay
Mizāgay (0.1 km) Wōrghaṟ (0.4 km) Rowshanah (1 km) Tōr Khēl (1.5 km) Maṯak (2.2 km) Shamandkay (2.5 km) Sangēṟay (3 km) ‘Alam Khēl (3.4 km) Sūr Kōṯ (3.4 km) Narizah (3.5 km) Mandatah (3.6 km) Khanḏakay (3.9 km) Naysaray (4 km) Nōshpah (4.2 km) Shamshī Khēl (4.3 km) Yārinē Kêlay (4.5 km) Ḏabar (4.7 km) Spērkay (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Mizagay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mizagay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mizagay, Afghanistan