-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mir-Goray

Map of Mir-Goray Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Goray,Mir Gowray,Mir-Goray,Mīr Gowray,Mīr Gōray,Mīṟ Gōray,myr gwry,مير گوری, Mir-Goray

Mir-Goray

Welcome to the Mir-Goray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mir-Goray. See Mir-Goray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mir-Goray area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mir-Goray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39972/69.67861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Mir-Goray
  •  
Places near Mir-Goray

Online Dating

Mir-Goray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir-Goray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir-Goray, Afghanistan