Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mestar Bal Ghar

Map of Mestar Bal Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mestar Bal Ghar,Mestar Bel Ghar,Mestaṟ Bal Ghaṟ,Urochishshe Mastarbal'gar,Urochishshe Mastarbal’gar,کوه مستر بل,کوهٔ مستر بل, Mestar Bal Ghar

Mestar Bal Ghar

Welcome to the Mestar Bal Ghar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mestar Bal Ghar. See Mestar Bal Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mestar Bal Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mestar Bal Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Mestar Bal Ghar
Places near Mestar Bal Ghar

Online Dating

Mestar Bal Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mestar Bal Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mestar Bal Ghar, Afghanistan