-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Meylan

Map of Meylan Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Melan,Meylan,Mēlan,myln,ميلن, Meylan

Meylan

Welcome to the Meylan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Meylan. See Meylan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Meylan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Meylan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11972/69.7375
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Meylan
  •  
Places near Meylan

Online Dating

Meylan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Meylan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Meylan, Afghanistan