-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mikhrabkhankalay

Map of Mikhrabkhankalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mehrab Khan Kalay,Mehrab Khan Kelay,Mehrāb Khān Kalay,Mikhrabkhankalay,Mêhrāb Khān Kêlay,قريۀ مهراب خان, Mikhrabkhankalay

Mikhrabkhankalay

Welcome to the Mikhrabkhankalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mikhrabkhankalay. See Mikhrabkhankalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mikhrabkhankalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mikhrabkhankalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.265/69.94972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Mikhrabkhankalay
  •  
Places near Mikhrabkhankalay

Online Dating

Mikhrabkhankalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mikhrabkhankalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mikhrabkhankalay, Afghanistan