-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mechano Ghar

Map of Mechano Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Mechanugar,Mecano Ghar,Mechano Ghar,Michano Ghar,Mêchanō Ghar,Měčano Ghar,Mīchanō Ghar,مچنو غر,میچنو غر, Mêchanō Ghar

Mechano Ghar

Welcome to the Mechano Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mêchanō Ghar. See Mechano Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mêchanō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mechano Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62996/69.95686
  • Altitude: 2066 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:57
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Mechano Ghar
  •  
Places near Mechano Ghar

Online Dating

Mechano Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mechano Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mechano Ghar, Afghanistan