Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mazarkalay

Map of Mazarkalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazar Kalay,Mazar Kelay,Mazarkalay,Mazār Kêlay,Mazāṟ Kalay,mzar kly,مزار كلی, Mazarkalay


Welcome to the Mazarkalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazarkalay. See Mazarkalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazarkalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mazarkalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Mazarkalay
Places near Mazarkalay

Online Dating

Mazarkalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mazarkalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazarkalay, Afghanistan