Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mashi Kelay

Map of Mashi Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mashi Kalay,Mashi Kelay,Mashikalay,Masi Kalay,Māshī Kalay,Māshī Kêlay,Māši Kalay,qryh mashy,قریهٔ ماشی, Māshī Kêlay

Mashi Kelay

Welcome to the Mashi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māshī Kêlay. See Mashi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māshī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mashi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Mashi Kelay
Places near Mashi Kelay

Online Dating

Mashi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mashi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mashi Kelay, Afghanistan