Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → mrdy khyl

Map of mrdy khyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mardi Khel,Mardi Kheyl,Mardikhel,Mardikheyl',Mardikheyl’,Mardī Kheyl,Mardī Khēl,Maṟḏikhēl,mrdy khyl,مردی خيل, مردی خيل

mrdy khyl

Welcome to the mrdy khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is مردی خيل. See mrdy khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of مردی خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of mrdy khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:16
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near mrdy khyl
Places near mrdy khyl
Mardī Khēl (0.1 km) Wazyān (1.2 km) Maḩmūd Kêlay (1.2 km) Khadar Kêlay (1.3 km) Ṯanḏay (1.6 km) Māṉī Kêlay (2.1 km) ‘Alī Dāyah (2.1 km) Ḏab Kêlay (2.1 km) Şāḩib Zādagān (2.2 km) Têrkhah (2.3 km) Amirān Kōṯ (2.3 km) Gul Mīr Jān (2.4 km) Pundzayah (2.4 km) Ghurūmbay (2.5 km) Wuṟō Kêlay (2.7 km) Mūtah Chīnah (2.8 km) Zeriterkha (2.8 km) Tōrah Wray (3.2 km)

Online Dating

mrdy khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


mrdy khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in mrdy khyl, Afghanistan