-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Manjo Kelay

Map of Manjo Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandzhokalay,Manja Kalay,Manjah Kalay,Manjo Kalay,Manjo Kelay,Manjō Kêlay, Manjō Kêlay

Manjo Kelay

Welcome to the Manjo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manjō Kêlay. See Manjo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manjō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Manjo Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6037/70.10986
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Manjo Kelay
  •  
Places near Manjo Kelay

Online Dating

Manjo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manjo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manjo Kelay, Afghanistan