-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mandzazai

Map of Mandzazai Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandzazai,Mandzazay,Mandzazaī,Mandzhazay,Manjazay, Mandzazaī

Mandzazai

Welcome to the Mandzazai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandzazaī. See Mandzazai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandzazaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mandzazai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54833/69.7275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:42
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Mandzazai
  •  
Places near Mandzazai
Mandzazaī (0.1 km) Khargōraī (0.7 km) Zorkot (1 km) Shīn (2.9 km) Paṟō Khēl (2.9 km) Naraī Mōtay (3.3 km) Shēgay (3.4 km) Tsinday (3.5 km) Kūz Chis̲h̲tūn (3.6 km) Bar Chis̲h̲tūn (4.4 km) Khushmand (4.5 km) Kharkaī (5.2 km) Tsapêrī (5.6 km) Sotkan (6.1 km) Khōst Mēlah (6.2 km) Sōrah Kêlay (6.5 km) Sōṟ Ladōr (6.5 km) Wayah (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Mandzazai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandzazai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandzazai, Afghanistan