-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mangalo Khwar

Map of Mangalo Khwar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangalo Khwar,Mangalo Khwaṟ,Mangalokhvar,Mangalō Khwaṟ,شیلۀٔٔ منگل,منگلو خوړ, Mangalō Khwaṟ

Mangalo Khwar

Welcome to the Mangalo Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangalō Khwaṟ. See Mangalo Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangalō Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mangalo Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42576/69.86918
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:44
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Mangalo Khwar
  •  
Places near Mangalo Khwar
Patak (1 km) Kamkaī Mazghōr (2.3 km) Girinay (2.3 km) Lōy Mazghōr (2.4 km) Ghōrang (4 km) Asaṟ (4.7 km) Purikah (5.1 km) Mêrghah (5.9 km) Badal Kêlay (6.2 km) Tilgar (7 km) Warghah (7.3 km) Sash Khēl (7.5 km) Sulnī Kêlay (7.8 km) Bakhtānah (8 km) S̲h̲iwan (8.1 km) Now Deh (8.3 km) Dōrī Kōṯay (8.3 km) Wurdah Khēl (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Mangalo Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mangalo Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangalo Khwar, Afghanistan